Hauptmenü
Optionen
Informationen
Home > Rundenwettkämpfe > Grosskaliberpistole / revolver > Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse




Mannschaftswertung


PlatzMannschaft1RK2RK3RK4RK5RK6RKGesammtSchnitt
1Lauterecken I10711090106410801067109064621077
2Obermoschel I  10671052104310691060109363841064
3Odenbach I10281038108210471077107163431057
4Obermoschel II10131053103410551059105662701045
5Horschbach I10721016110010171019100862321039
6Lauterecken V10221038100610561029101161621027
7Wolfstein I9591003103610271031100060561009
8Hinzweiler I101294298610211011102860001000
9Lauterecken II10081032976101998397959971000
10Lauterecken III919978972983101710235892982
11Lauterecken VI96795499097697310025862977
12Hoppstädten I9739749559479949925835973
13Obermoschel III9249758989429559685662944
14Odenbach II9688929509579699205656943


Einzelwertung


PlatzSchützeMannschaft1 RK2 RK3 RK4 RK5 RK6 RKSummeSchnitt
1Klein KlausHoppstädten I3713713703703793712232372
2Öhlschläger RolandLauterecken I3663733583553493632164361
3Erking StephanObermoschel II3493573563673623562147358
4Weißgerber WernerLauterecken I3493563653633593522144357
5Preußer FelixObermoschel I  3683563423583553622141357
6Spettel ThomasOdenbach I3443403543623703692139357
7Dautermann UdoObermoschel I  3463413603593523592117353
8Lorentz SaschaLauterecken V3423573503583553502112352
9Kercher AndreasOdenbach I3383473723413563552109352
10Keller VolkerObermoschel I3453433413473533522081347
11Kratz BernhardOdenbach I3463233563353513472058343
12Kobylecki NikolajObermoschel I3363483393503513332057343
13Gehres ErikLauterecken II3553533113563343412050342
14Gintz HartmutObermoschel II3303523393403353532049342
15Halter JoachimHinzweiler I3463093403643323582049342
16Baldauf WernerLauterecken III3313493383263513502045341
17Kraus FrankObermoschel II3343443393353453422039340
18Roth Kai-UdoObermoschel II3213363343483523472038340
19Stutzmann ArminLauterecken II3313563423453323312037340
20Martin RogerWolfstein I2863543513463473482032339
21Gehres KlausLauterecken V3443363123473523362027338
22Stärker AndreasLauterecken VI3423233283253543512023337
23Franzmann, ManfredLauterecken III2773403343413683502010335
24Schreck H-DLauterecken V3363453423173223251987331
25Borger WernerHinzweiler I3413153363273253341978330
26Hill KlausWolfstein I3063213463403313121956326
27Braun UweObermoschel III3113462983273493221953326
28Krauß UweWolfstein I2803213343333443401952325
29Krauß JürgenWolfstein I3233343393413062921935323
30Wahl ErnstOdenbach II3073303053443402881914319
31Kerch RogerLauterecken V3042973143512973181881314
32Geiß HeikoLauterecken VI3023153113202963341878313
33Müller JürgenLauterecken VI2722773173143233171820303
34Umlauff UdoHorschbach I370370373361 3411815363
35Zinßmeister WernerLauterecken III3042893002992983231813302
36Borger ThorstenHinzweiler I3252842853063103001810302
37Ganz ThomasHoppstädten I3112793012853203061802300
38Winger VolkmarObermoschel III2663162882903323091801300
39Adelmann JensLauterecken I356361341362 3751795359
40Theobald WilliHorschbach I356346368 3573611788358
41Schoppert RobertObermoschel I353348 3523563721781356
42Ahlswede, H- JürgenHoppstädten I2923112842922733151767295
43Götze KlausOdenbach II3162972043013323141764294
44Gehres FriedelLauterecken II3053132952713012761761294
45Moog JoachimOdenbach I345351341344 3371718344
46Nieresel HartmutOdenbach II2162283363122973181707285
47Krauß SilasWolfstein I2482952993012802801703284
48Kilian KlausHoppstädten I2852922732622952611668278
49Schiller Klaus PeterWolfstein I330328325327340 1650330
50Krenz HerrmannHinzweiler I 3183343303333031618324
51Meiers MichaelHinzweiler I284 3103213463361597319
52Gehres PatrikLauterecken II 3233233183173071588318
53Martin ChristianLauterecken III284249 3162763051430286
54Dick ErikHorschbach I243294297279 3061419284
55Wendland ThomasHorschbach I 300359356345 1360340
56Grünewald NorbertLauterecken VI323316345331  1315329
57Gerstenkorn HeinrichObermoschel III309313 325 3341281320
58Töpfer UweWolfstein I 2043303131841731204241
59Winger ThomasObermoschel III304 312 2743121202301
60Kunz PeterObermoschel II284241227 256 1008252
61Jung ArndtHorschbach I294  300317 911304
62Bauer CarstenOdenbach II 265309 265 839280
63Stein ChristianLauterecken I345   359 704352
64Schmidt SigfriedHorschbach I346     346346
65Lang HolgerOdenbach I334     334334
66Braun KurtLauterecken II322     322322
67Zumbach PeterHoppstädten I310     310310
68Gall UlfLauterecken III    262 262262