Hauptmenü
Optionen
Informationen
Home > Rundenwettkämpfe > Sportpistole KK > Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse

 


Mannschaftswertung


PlatzMannschaft1RK2RK3RK4RK5RK6RKGesammtSchnitt
1Odenbach I770790801   2361787
2Horschbach I780789789   2358786
3Lauterecken II757768778   2303768
4Lauterecken III743762747   2252751
5Kaulbach I743768732   2243748
6Wolfstein  I770719750   2239746
7Obermoschel III731745721   2197732
8Obermoschel II742711744   2197732
9Hoppstädten I719706724   2149716
10Odenbach II665693653   2011670
11Lauterecken IV588697619   1904635
12Hinzweiler III716457704   1877626
13Hinzweiler II194363638   1195398


Einzelwertung


PlatzSchützeMannschaft1 RK2 RK3 RK4 RK5 RK6 RKSummeSchnitt
1Schmidt SiegfriedHorschbach I273273274   820273
2Burkart DirkOdenbach I266270271   807269
3Theobald WilliHorschbach I263264267   794265
4Franzma ManfredLauterecken II259274256   789263
5Klein klausHoppstädten I255268265   788263
6Uhl FelixLauterecken III260268254   782261
7Kercher AndreasOdenbach I251261270   782261
8Keller VolkerObermoschel II265255256   776259
9Lorentz SaschaLauterecken II258253257   768256
10Spettel ThomasOdenbach I244259260   763254
11Geiß HeikoKaulbach I256259246   761254
12Kunz PeterObermoschel III259243256   758253
13Backes GerhardWolfstein I250262243   755252
14Adelmann JensLauterecken III249259246   754251
15Porcher MKaulbach I258253235   746249
16Schiller K-PWolfstein I257234253   744248
17Götze KlausOdenbach I253241248   742247
18Wendland ThomasHorschbach I244252243   739246
19Knecht ThomasOdenbach II243250243   736245
20Müller JürgenKaulbach I229256251   736245
21Christmann NorbertObermoschel III232246252   730243
22Heinen SteffenHoppstädten I250230248   728243
23Dick ErikHorschbach I237248243   728243
24Schreck BenjaminHinzweiler III242237247   726242
25Wenz DanielLauterecken II220241265   726242
26Hill BrittaWolfstein I242223254   719240
27Krauß JürgenWolfstein I263223229   715238
28Braun UweObermoschel III240256213   709236
29SchrecK H-DLauterecken III234235240   709236
30Grünewald NorbertLauterecken III228219247   694231
31Kroschel HorstObermoschel II242219226   687229
32Fuchs IngoLauterecken II240230215   685228
33Schwambach RalfHinzweiler III226220232   678226
34Kerch RogerLauterecken II214227232   673224
35Zinßmeister WernerLauterecken IV196241223   660220
36Bauer Carsten Odenbach II223222202   647216
37Winger VolkmarObermoschel II232205196   633211
38Ahlswede JürgenHoppstädten I214208211   633211
39Martin ChristianLauterecken IV193228207   628209
40Gauch JohannesOdenbach II199221208   628209
41Novitzki VolkerHinzweiler  II194207208   609203
42Christmann RenateObermoschel III225226149   600200
43Klinck GünterKaulbach I213178157   548183
44Wendland MiriamHorschbach I169175181   525175
45Antosik JanOdenbach II196155153   504168
46Winger ThomasObermoschel II235 262   497249
47Gall UlfLauterecken III185118178   481160
48Schön StefanOdenbach I215251    466233
49Sutter Jan-PascalKaulbach I 220230   450225
50Bauer BjörnLauterecken IV199228    427214
51Franzma BerndLauterecken IV118114189   421140
52Weber KevinHinzweiler  III187 225   412206
53Gauch RolandOdenbach II176209    385193
54Jung ThomasHinzweiler  II 156212   368184
55Halter JoachimHinzweiler III248     248248
56Umlauff UDOHorschbach I  248   248248
57Sturm ViktorObermoschel II 237    237237
58Emrich ThiloHorschbach I  231   231231
59Rietz Hans-PeterHinzweiler  II  218   218218